English (Forms Design; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
maintenance control sheet [correct]; control sheet [correct]; control slip
French (Imprimés et formules; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
fiche de contrôle de la maintenance [correct, feminine noun]; fiche de contrôle [correct, feminine noun]