English (Textile Industries)
natural product [correct]
CONT: New products presented Moonwalk, tablecloth underlay Deluxe, bug stop Ecolo and Domino, made from natural products.
French (Industries du textile)
produit naturel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nouveaux produits présentés Moonwalk, dessous de nappes Deluxe, anti-insectes Ecolo et Domino, réalisés avec des produits naturels.
Spanish (Industrias textiles)
producto natural [masculine noun]