English (The Product (Marketing))
natural product [correct]
DEF: Product that occurs in nature, such as fish and game, lumber and maple syrup, and copper, zinc, iron, ore, oil, and coal.
French (Produit (Commercialisation))
produit naturel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les produits naturels (comme le poisson, le bois, le pétrole brut et le minerai de fer) [...]
Spanish (Producto (Comercialización))
producto natural [masculine noun]