English (Private Law)
nolo contendere [correct]
OBS: a plea of no contest
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit privé)
renoncer à contester les faits à sa charge [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Derecho privado)
admisión de culpabilidad [feminine noun]