English (Racquet Sports)
let's play [correct]; time [correct]; time! [correct]; play [correct]
OBS: "Time" or "play" are commands or calls made by the chair umpire to announce the resumption of play after a pause between odd-numbered games in a match.
OBS: play: command also used in badminton.
French (Sports de raquette)
au jeu [correct]; reprise! [correct]; reprise; jouez
OBS: jouez : terme employé aussi au badminton.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
¡tiempo! [correct]