English (Translation (General))
at issue [correct]; in dispute [correct]
CONT: Property in dispute.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
en litige [correct]; en jeu [correct]; en cause [correct]; litigieux [correct]
CONT: bien litigieux.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
en litigio [correct]