English (Finish Carpentry)
out-of-roundness
CONT: ......and out-of-roundness is to be calculated from the average of the two measures of each diameter.
French (Menuiserie)
faux-rond
CONT: ...et le faux-rond sera calculé à partir de la moyenne des deux mesures de chaque diamètre.