English (Language Teaching; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
functional ability
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Docimologie)
compétence fonctionnelle [feminine noun]; habileté fonctionnelle [feminine noun]; capacité fonctionnelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.