English (Bacterial Diseases; Nervous System)
asymptomatic neurosyphilis [correct]
OBS: A52.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Système nerveux)
syphilis nerveuse asymptomatique [correct, feminine noun]; neurosyphilis asymptomatique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A52.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.