English (Government Accounting; Translation (General))
revenues received [correct]
CONT: For recording expenditures for internal transactions, reporting objects have been set up within standard object 15. Each of these reporting objects has been dedicated exclusively to a standard object in each of standard objects 01 to 12, so that the gross and net figures for each standard object can be derived. Similarly, ... for recording revenues received from internal transactions, the reporting objects in standard object 16 have been dedicated to standard objects 12, 13 and 14.
French (Comptabilité publique; Traduction (Généralités))
recettes perçues [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Des articles de rapport ont été créés dans l'article courant 15 pour inscrire les dépenses engagées au cours d'opérations internes. Chacun de ces articles a été assigné exclusivement à l'un des articles courants 01 à 12, afin qu'il soit possible de calculer les résultats bruts et nets de chaque article courant. De même, [...] pour comptabiliser les recettes perçues à la suite d'opérations internes, les articles de rapports de l'article courant 16 ont été assignés aux articles courants 12, 13 et 14.