English (Helicopters (Military))
allowable cabin/cargo load [correct, NATO]; ACL [correct, NATO]
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire))
charge autorisée de la cabine [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; ACL [correct, feminine noun, NATO]