English (Federal Administration; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Personnel Management)
allowance program review
French (Administration fédérale; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Gestion du personnel)
examen du programme d'allocations [masculine noun]; EPA [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique d'ACC [Anciens Combattants Canada].