English (Management Control; Finance)
annual program review; annual programme review
French (Contrôle de gestion; Finances)
examen annuel des programmes [masculine noun]; EAP [masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de gestión; Finanzas)
examen anual de programas [masculine noun]