English (Mining Operations; Oil Drilling)
cantilever [noun]
French (Exploitation minière; Forage des puits de pétrole)
encorbellement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Explotación minera; Perforación de pozos petrolíferos)
bastidor [masculine noun]