English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
final average remuneration
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
rémunération moyenne finale [feminine noun]; RMF [feminine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
remuneración media final [feminine noun]