English (Business and Administrative Documents; Dietetics)
Food and Activity Record [correct]
CONT: A Food and Activity Record is very useful if you are learning to control your weight. It gives you a picture of what, when, why, and how much you are eating. It also shows you how active you are.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Diététique)
Journal sur l'alimentation et les activités [masculine noun]; JAA [masculine noun]