English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Diving; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
marking [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Plongeon; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
notation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes); Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos); Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
anotación [correct, feminine noun]