English (Physical Education, Coaching and Sport Psychology)
relocation expenses [correct, plural]
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Éducation physique, entraînement des athlètes et psychologie du sport)
dépenses de réinstallation [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.