English (Legal Documents)
account [correct, noun]
French (Documents juridiques)
rapport [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos)
relación [correct, feminine noun]; informe [correct, masculine noun]; parte [correct, masculine noun]; sumilla [correct, feminine noun, Peru]
CONT: sumilla de una denuncia.