English (Property Law (civil law); Property Law (common law))
care [correct, noun]
OBS: of property.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
garde [correct, feminine noun]; soin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: de biens.