English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Foreign Trade)
preshipment financing
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Commerce extérieur)
crédits avant expédition [masculine noun]; financement avant la livraison [masculine noun]; financement pour la période de fabrication [masculine noun]; préfinancement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Comercio exterior)
financiación previa a la expedición [feminine noun]