English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
flat turn
OBS: Advanced Driver Training Course, p. 23.
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
virage serré [masculine noun]
OBS: Cours avancé de conduite automobile, p. 43.