English (Stock Exchange)
on margin [correct]
CONT: customers' orders may also be classified as "for cash" or "on margin".
CONT: to buy and carry on margin any shares of an incorporated or unincorporated company or undertaking ...
French (Bourse)
sur marge [correct]
CONT: Les actions peuvent être achetées comptant ou sur marge.
CONT: En vue d'acheter et de porter sur marge des actions d'une compagnie ou entreprise constituée en personne morale ou non [...]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
en margen