English (Food Industries)
protein, oil starch
OBS: Term adopted by the Translation Bureau Agriculture Section (CULSEC).
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
protéine, huile et amidon
OBS: Terme adopté par la section Agriculture du Bureau des traductions (CULSEC).