English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
disposition [correct]
OBS: Goods imported under item 70320-1 and sold or otherwise disposed of ... are subject to the duties and taxes on their appraised value on the day of such a sale or other disposition.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
aliénation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Les marchandises importées sous le régime du numéro 70320-1 du «Tarif des douanes» et vendues ou autrement aliénées [...] sont frappées des droits et des taxes sur leur valeur le jour de cette vente ou de cette aliénation [...]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
enajenación [correct, feminine noun]; salida [correct, feminine noun]