English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
back dryer [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
mansarde [feminine noun]; arrière dessiccateur [masculine noun]; séchoir arrière [masculine noun]