English (Aerotrains (Rail Transport); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
road service employee; operating employee
French (Aérotrains (Transport par rail); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
agent itinérant [masculine noun]; itinérant [masculine noun]; roulant [masculine noun]; agent de conduite [masculine noun]