English (Civil Engineering)
photographic cover
OBS: Photogrammetry and Electronic Computing in Highway Engineering. Prof Hugo Kaspar, Dr. Eng.
French (Génie civil)
relevé photographique [masculine noun]
OBS: La photogrammétrie et le calcul électronique pour l'étude des projets de routes. Professeur Hugo Kaspar, Dr. Eng.