English (Finance)
Policy Guide on Educational Assistance
CONT: For the Policy Guide on Educational Assistance, please see the common documents file -- K\common\docs\hum-res\eng\educguid.doc.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Guide sur la politique d'aide à l'éducation [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).