English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
vane-type fuel pump
OBS: Automotive Eng., juin 77, p. 65.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
pompe d'alimentation à ailettes
OBS: P. d'Auteuil; 11.78.