English (Mechanical Transmission Systems)
symbols for hydraulic and pneumatic components [correct]
OBS: Functional symbols for hydraulic and pneumatic equipment and accessories for Fluid Power Transmission(RP 3 and ISO 1219).
French (Transmissions mécaniques)
symboles pour appareils hydrauliques et pneumatiques [correct]
OBS: Représentation symbolique fonctionnelle des appareils hydrauliques et pneumatiques et des accessoires pour la transmission d'énergie par les Fluides (RP 3 et ISO 1219).