English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
reasonableness [correct]
OBS: reasonableness of findings
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
vraisemblance [correct, feminine noun]; caractère raisonnable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: vraisemblance des constatations