English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sotho [correct]; Sesotho [correct]; Sisutho [correct]; Souto [correct]; Suthu [correct]; Suto [correct]
OBS: A language of Lesotho.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sotho [correct, masculine noun]; sesotho [correct, masculine noun]; sesoutho [correct, masculine noun]; sisuthu [correct, masculine noun]; suthu [correct, masculine noun]; suto [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du Lesotho.