English (International Relations)
active servitude; affirmative servitude; positive servitude
French (Relations internationales)
servitude active [feminine noun]; servitude positive [feminine noun]
DEF: Droit de l'État B d'exercer sur le territoire de l'État A certains actes relevant d'habitude de la compétence territoriale.
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales)
servidumbre positiva [correct, feminine noun]