English (Loans)
emergency commodity loan; ECL
OBS: Japan's aid to countries adjacent to the Gulf Crisis area
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt d'urgence en nature [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo de emergencia en especie [masculine noun]