English (Computer Mathematics)
system computation tolerance [correct, officially approved]; ST [correct, officially approved]
OBS: system computation tolerance; ST: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Mathématiques informatiques)
tolérance de calcul du système [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; ST [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tolérance de calcul du système; ST : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación)
tolerancia de cálculo del sistema [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; ST [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tolerancia de cálculo del sistema; ST: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).