English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
bypassing; by-passing
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
dérivation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
derivación [feminine noun]