English (Military Strategy; Computers and Calculators; Missiles and Rockets)
mission computer [correct]
French (Stratégie militaire; Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Missiles et roquettes)
ordinateur de missions [correct, masculine noun]; calculateur de mission [correct, masculine noun]