English (Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
collection of fees [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
perception des droits [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.