English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
new partnership
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 98(6)
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
nouvelle société
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 98(6)