English (Health Institutions; Personal Esthetics)
bathhouse [correct]; public baths [correct]; bathing establishment [correct]
DEF: A public bathing facility.
French (Établissements de santé; Esthétique et soins corporels)
bains publics [correct, masculine noun, plural]; bains [correct, masculine noun, plural]; thermes [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Établissement fournissant contre rémunération la possibilité de bains et de divers soins corporels et/ou hydrothérapie.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Estética personal)
baños públicos [masculine noun, plural]