English (Political Science (General))
home rule [Great Britain]
French (Sciences politiques (Généralités))
autonomie gouvernementale [feminine noun]; autonomie politique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias políticas (Generalidades))
autonomía gubernamental [correct, feminine noun]