English (Sociology of the Family; Social Problems)
prevention of family violence [correct]; family violence prevention [correct]
French (Sociologie de la famille; Problèmes sociaux)
prévention de la violence au foyer [correct, feminine noun]; prévention de la violence familiale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la familia; Problemas sociales)
prevención de la violencia familiar [correct, feminine noun]