English (Industrial Standardization; Production Management)
deliverables [correct, see observation]
CONT: Standards development processes and deliverables.
OBS: ISO standards vocabulary.
OBS: Term usually in the plural.
French (Normalisation industrielle; Gestion de la production)
produits [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
CONT: Processus d'élaboration des normes et produits.
OBS: Vocabulaire des normes ISO.
OBS: Pluriel d'usage dans ce contexte.