English (Business and Administrative Documents)
deliverables [correct, see observation]
OBS: Term usually in the plural.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
publications [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
CONT: Publications (deliverables) coordonnées par le DEST [Département Économie et Sociologie des transports].
OBS: Terme généralement utilisé au pluriel dans ce contexte.