English (Organization Planning; Business and Administrative Documents)
deliverables [see observation]
OBS: Term generally used in the plural form.
French (Planification d'organisation; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
extrants [masculine noun, plural]; produits à réaliser [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Documents qui doivent être produits à l'issue de chaque phase du cycle de développement d'un système.
OBS: Terme généralement utilisé au pluriel.