English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process)
deliverables [correct, see observation]
OBS: Term usually in the plural.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel)
propositions d'action [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Pluriel d'usage dans ce contexte.
OBS: Terminologie du Bureau international du travail (BIT) pour désigner les propositions de politiques et de programmes.