English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
business risk management [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
gestion des risques opérationnels [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.