English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
communications, navigation, and surveillance/air traffic management [correct, officially approved]; CNS/ATM [correct, officially approved]
OBS: communications, navigation, and surveillance/air traffic management: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
communications, navigation et surveillance/gestion du trafic aérien [correct, officially approved]
OBS: communications, navigation et surveillance/gestion du trafic aérien : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
comunicaciones, navegación y vigilancia/gestión del tránsito aéreo [correct, officially approved]
OBS: comunicaciones, navegación y vigilancia/gestión del tránsito aéreo: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).