English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
culture incubator [correct]
OBS: for cheesemaking.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
étuve à ferments [correct, proposal, feminine noun]; étuve à levains [correct, proposal, feminine noun]; étuve pour culture de levains [correct, proposal, feminine noun]