English (Corporate Structure)
organization [correct]; organisation [correct, Great Britain]
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
organisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Groupement ayant des buts déterminés et dont les éléments constitutifs sont agencés en conséquence.
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa)
organización [correct, feminine noun]