English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); International Relations)
inter-agency task force [correct]; IATF [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Relations internationales)
équipe spéciale inter-organisations [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comités y juntas (Admón.); Relaciones internacionales)
grupo especial interinstitucional [correct, masculine noun]
Record saved 1