English (Air Safety)
unauthorized person [correct, officially approved]
OBS: unauthorized person: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
personne non autorisée [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: personne non autorisée : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
persona sin autorización [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; persona no autorizada [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: persona sin autorización; persona no autorizada: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación civil internacional (OACI).