English (Farm Management and Policy)
accession number [correct]
OBS: accession number: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion et politique agricole)
numéro d'enregistrement [masculine noun]
OBS: D'une entrée ou d'une variété sélectionnée.
OBS: numéro d'enregistrement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.