English (Social Psychology; Sociology of Human Relations)
unconscious bias [correct]; implicit bias [correct]; unconscious prejudice [correct]; implicit prejudice [correct]
DEF: A bias that a person has without them realizing it.
French (Psychologie sociale; Sociologie des relations humaines)
préjugé inconscient [correct, masculine noun]; biais inconscient [avoid, calque, masculine noun]; préjugé implicite [avoid, calque, masculine noun]; biais implicite [avoid, calque, masculine noun]
DEF: Préjugé qu'une personne a sans s'en rendre compte.
Spanish (Psicología social; Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
sesgo inconsciente [correct, masculine noun]; sesgo implícito [correct, masculine noun]; prejuicio inconsciente [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] suposición, creencia o actitud adquirida que existe en el subconsciente.