English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
call services; services on call
OBS: call services; services on call: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
services rendus sur demande [masculine noun]
OBS: services rendus sur demande : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.