English (Stock Exchange)
delayed opening
OBS: delayed opening: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
début de séance retardé [masculine noun]
OBS: début de séance retardé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.