English (Federal Administration; Government Contracts)
Short List
French (Administration fédérale; Marchés publics)
Liste courte [feminine noun]; Liste restreinte [feminine noun]
DEF: Liste des entrepreneurs appelés à soumissionner.
OBS: Terme à employer à l'ACDI.