English (Education Theory and Methods; Social Legislation)
instructor training [correct]; training of trainers
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Législation sociale)
formation de formateurs [feminine noun]; formation des formateurs [feminine noun]; formation des spécialistes en formation
OBS: (Bulletin C.F.P. 72-14)