English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
training for trainers [correct]; T4T [correct]; train-the-trainer education [correct]; trainer training [correct]; teacher education
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
formation des formateurs [correct, feminine noun]; formation des moniteurs [correct, feminine noun]; formation des maîtres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
formación de instructores [feminine noun]